More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1334

Flats for Sale in Manganahalli, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manganahalli? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manganahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manganahalli, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
ITI Employees Layout, Mallathahalli
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Bande Mutt, Kengeri Satellite Town
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
BHEL Layout, RR Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Marilingappa Extension, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (719 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Papareddipalya, Annapurneshwari Nagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Nadaprabhu Kempegowda layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
IInd Phase, Bharat Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Stage 2, Mallathahalli, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Nadaprabhu Kempegowda layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
VK
Vasanth Kumar
3.95 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.8 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 3.8 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OS
Om Sai Ram
1/6
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/13
4.59 km away
Resale
Koncept Nakshatra
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More
SP
Shravya Properties
1/3
4.41 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.9 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 5.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
5.57 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.09 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
S
Skandhaliving
1/11
4.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviLift
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shravya Properties
1/4
4.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Clare School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmBettanapalya Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/22
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
2.75 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecolo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
2.18 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
Girish Kc
Owner
1/2
4.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
DN
Dinesh N
3.14 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthoped...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
0.85 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Srujan U
Owner
1/4
4.12 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 4.9 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.7 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 3.7 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
3.14 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surge...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/31
3.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/11
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
0.85 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manganahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aprameya Prasiddhi
Residential Plots
Manganahalli,Bengaluru
42.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Software Oakdale Greens
Property
Manganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Software Oakdale Greens P1
Residential Plots
Manganahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manganahalli, Bengaluru

7,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
SMV Layout
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.92%
Rise in last 1 Year