More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Manivartapete, Sultanpet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manivartapete? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Manivartapete)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality HospitalsClose to...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manivartapete

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.28 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.29 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. S...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
3.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manivartapete, Bengaluru

Ranasinghpete
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manivartapete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Manivartapete, Bengaluru

Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft