0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Marsur, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹74.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.8 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
Dinesh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Oxyrich
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to New Baldwin International School Chandapura  ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmBo...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marsur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹73.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.8 kmBo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹67.22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Marsur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
3438 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹51.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
RBD Meadows
RERA
₹67.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Artha Citrine Plots
₹64.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
1/2
Resale
JR Gardens
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmAd...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marsur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Commune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marsur,Bengaluru
36.76 L-76.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karsten Palm Groves
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bangalore
30.97 L-54.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR Gardens
Property
Marsur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Reviera
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Marsur,Bengaluru
9.0 Cr-17.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4 BHK Villa
Marsur,Bengaluru
1.75 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Sitara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marsur,Bengaluru
20.37 L-29.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samudra Whispers Of The Sky
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Richmond Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marsur,Bengaluru
34.48 L-58.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Coconest Prime
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
64.5 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bangalore
55.0 L-84.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Marsur, Bengaluru

Madivala
10 people rated this locality
4.32
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byagadadhenahalli