Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

3 BHK for sale in Marsur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Marsur? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Marsur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Marsur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2607 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Marsur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Marsur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
Karsten Palm Groves (521 sq.ft)
₹48.6 L - 54.9 L
Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bangalore
MBR Artha Reviera (1453 sq.ft)
₹65.7 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
The Commune (765 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 76.4 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
JR Nexus (1050 sq.ft)
₹50.6 L - 52 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
Richmond Lake View (985 sq.ft)
₹34.48 L
Marsur, Bengaluru
...Read more
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Oxyrich
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to New Baldwin International School ChandapuraGated Com...+ More
D
Dinesh
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Krishsainath Iyer
Owner
1/7
Resale
Karsten Palm Groves
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
M R RAO
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 43.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 54.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
MBR Group
1/33

3 BHK Villa in Marsur

3 BHK Villa
₹65.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
CP
COMMUNE PROPERTIES INDIA PVT LTD
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Marsur

1 BHK Flat
₹36.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.49 L - 49.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.96 L - 76.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marsur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.73 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.08 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AP
Artha Property
1/16

3 BHK Villa in Marsur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 56.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AP
Artha Property
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Marsur

3 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr - 10.23 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹17.26 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹11.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
AP
Aswani Properties
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Marsur