Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK for sale in Jigani, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Jigani? Housing.com offers 17+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 177+ Resale Properties and 14+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jigani. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Jigani, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Sai Nandana Regal (1105 sq.ft)
₹67.4 L - 86.7 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jigani
3 BHK Villa (2607 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jigani
3 BHK Villa (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jigani
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jigani
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Jigani
3 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Jigani
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/24
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/34
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Chandran M
Owner
1/28
Resale
Himagiri Prashanthi
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Srenivasulu
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
5.40 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cielo At Brigade Valencia
6.63 kmfrom
₹66.5 L - 2.84 Cr
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bommasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
Janaki Raman
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/34
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Navin KumarTripathi
Owner
1/31
Resale
Richmond Pride
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 19.2 kmAdya...+ More
Nischitha
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Manasa
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Monisha Priya
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21 kmSIZZLING T...+ More
User
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
MI
MG Infra Group
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 69.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Bhavya
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Rakesh Jaitly
Owner
1/26
Resale
DLF Woodland Heights at My Town
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
PD
Profound Developers
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L - 83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Praveen
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vishwas
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Apna Aangan
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saheli Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Jigani, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹68.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RB
Revival Builders
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Jigani, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹68.7 L - 75.41 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.44 L - 37.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 49.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
GE
Gina Engineering Company
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 78.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SS
Signifa Simhadri Projects
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
RG
Ranka Group
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Jigani, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Samskruti Builders
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Jigani, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
₹90.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Possession: Oct, 2014
D
DLF
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Jigani, Bengaluru