Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jigani, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

885 sq.ft Plot
₹92.86 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2676 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
5513 sq.ft Plot
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/76
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
PD
Profound Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MI
MG Infra Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 69.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
PD
Profound Developers
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L - 83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AS
Apna Sapna
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
S
SWAROOP
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
SH
SD Housing
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani Anekal Road

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
SN
Sai Nandana Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

760 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
NG
New Gen Properties And Developrs
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
₹19.22 L - 21.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.18 L - 34.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1396 sq.ft Plot
₹29.31 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹31.47 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹31.77 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹34.23 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹34.29 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹34.59 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹34.78 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹36.58 L
1791 sq.ft Plot
₹37.62 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹38.24 L
1861 sq.ft Plot
₹39.09 L
1891 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1936 sq.ft Plot
₹40.65 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹29.44 L - 37.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 49.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SE
Saheli Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jigani

3 BHK Villa
₹68.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

616 sq.ft Plot
₹21.56 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹30.72 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹31.72 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹33.37 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹40.9 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹41.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹42.12 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹42.72 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L - 44.12 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹48.24 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹53.72 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹66.57 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹69.31 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹72.97 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹84.2 L
2764 sq.ft Plot
₹96.75 L
2783 sq.ft Plot
₹97.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GE
Gina Engineering Company
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 78.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pragna Infrastructures
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
by Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
KH
Karnataka Housing Board
1/26

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹71.95 L
2405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
RB
Revival Builders
1/5

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jigani

3 BHK Villa
₹68.7 L - 75.41 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹53.96 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹68.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
RG
Ranka Group
1/14

3.5 BHK Villa in Jigani

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
D
DLF
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹49.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
WP
White Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹91.47 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Updated
2w ago
DB
Daadys Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
CP
Celebrity Prime Developers
1/72

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

2190 sq.ft Plot
₹96.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
6195 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
10236 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 Cr
12817 sq.ft Plot
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
MG
Mitta Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
CG
Celebrity Global Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
I
Iconhomz
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jigani, Bengaluru

Nisarga Nandana Layout
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddarapalya
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Phase
4,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapuram
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jigani, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in KHB Surya City Phase 4
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
43.2 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Palatium
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in White County
Residential Plots
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.18 L-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vakil Townscape
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
62.76 L-62.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Apna Aangan
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
60.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
38.45 L-46.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Countryside
3.5 BHK Villa
Jigani, Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Micasa
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
58.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
54.15 L-86.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jigani, Bengaluru