Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in MG Layout, 6th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Paradise

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (MG Layout)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Oct, 2024
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/53
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
HG
HM Group
1/54
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around MG Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
5.92 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2047 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around MG Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
US
Urban Shelters
1/7
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
US
Urban Shelters
1/10
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L - 81.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/3
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹94.8 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MG Layout, Bengaluru

Ashta Laxmi Layout
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankranthi Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
T Muniyappa Layout
7,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deepthi Nagar
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MG Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around MG Layout, Bengaluru

JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710