Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in KSRTC Layout, 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/51

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 10.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.36 Cr - 12.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.74 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.8 Cr - 17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (KSRTC Layout)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.4 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around KSRTC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.61 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
5.97 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
6.02 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/9
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1850 sq.ft.
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K - 15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
RB
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
1/19
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.62 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 5219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SD
SSVL Developers
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 82.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2031 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.48 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
RP
Raghuinfra Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1515 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around KSRTC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
M
Maratt
1/68
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr - 9.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 4322 - 5954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
US
Urban Shelters
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.28 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
BP
B Poornachandra Reddy
1/20
1.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr - 6.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MR
MS Ramaiah Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in JP Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around KSRTC Layout, Bengaluru

Royal Park Residency Layout 1
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anthappa Layout
13,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silver Oak Layout
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R.K Colony
16,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nrupathunga Nagar
7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around KSRTC Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around KSRTC Layout, Bengaluru

Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality