Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Aditya Nagar, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
ED
Eshwari Developers
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
EG
EAPL Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Nagar)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Oct, 2024
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/53
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aditya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
HG
HM Group
1/54
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2047 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Aditya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MD
Muppiri Developers
1/21
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1088 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SP
Shivadurga Properties
1/13
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Aditya Nagar, Bengaluru

Maruthi Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothnur
9,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
KR Layout
16,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Krishna Nagar
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aditya Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Forest Ridge
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
75.45 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aditya Nagar, Bengaluru

JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konanakunte
12 people rated this locality
4.22
9,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakallasandra
8,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjanapura Township
4 people rated this locality
4.2
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year