Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 333

New Residential Projects in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Milestone Palms Layout? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Milestone Palms Layout. Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Milestone Palms Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subha Ecostone Phase 2 (131 sq.ft)
₹10.89 L - 61.42 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Green Vista (900 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 1.3 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
GKS The Glenhart Estates Phase 2 (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikka Hagade, Bengaluru
TBC Grand Lavasa Phase 2 (1334 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru
Indaus Tropika Gardens (1060 sq.ft)
₹30.99 L - 41.67 L
Iggalur, Bengaluru
Nirman Nuthan Residential Layout Phase 1 (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 1.68 Cr
Bukkasagara, Bengaluru
Pragna Ashraya (509 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jigani, Bengaluru
Evantha Villaggio (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.4 L - 21.6 L
South Bangalore, Bengaluru
Prutvi Pragathi Woods (729 sq.ft)
₹13.78 L - 39.27 L
Kalbalu, Bengaluru
Himagiri Prashanthi (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
J.Bingipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/4
5.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

131 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
147 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
223 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
251 sq.ft Plot
₹20.86 L
282 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
302 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
334 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
336 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
340 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
349 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
449 sq.ft Plot
₹37.29 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹40.27 L
518 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
537 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
607 sq.ft Plot
₹50.42 L
629 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
637 sq.ft Plot
₹52.94 L
659 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BP
Best Properties
1/15
5.64 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
GB
GKS Builders And Developers
1/3
5.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikka Hagade, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
TH
TBC Homes Infra Corp
1/6
4.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
MP
Malind Properties
1/2
4.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 31.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
NS
Nirman Shelters (B) Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
PI
Pragna Infrastructures
1/4
3.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jigani, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
ED
Evantha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in South Bangalore, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Milestone Palms Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PP
Prutvi Parksquare LLP
1/12
4.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalbalu, Bengaluru

729 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹15.16 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹17.01 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹21.83 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹25.06 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹29.14 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹31.6 L
1718 sq.ft Plot
₹32.47 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹34.93 L
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
HG
Himagiri Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Himagiri Prashanthi
3.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in J.Bingipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/10
4.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 56.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/26
4.96 km away

Property in Chandapura, Bengaluru

Possession: Sep, 2026
PP
Prajwal Promoters
1/44
3.31 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Jigani, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
LA
Lalit Asia Dwellings
1/4
3.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Soppahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K - 2.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
JG
JR Group
1/3
1.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lingapura, Anekal, Bengaluru

1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Seethanaikana Halli, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹44.7 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹45.54 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.38 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹48.53 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹50.16 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹50.94 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹52.48 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹52.75 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹54.63 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹59.24 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹59.56 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹62.43 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹73.4 L
2123 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
2342 sq.ft Plot
₹81.96 L
2467 sq.ft Plot
₹86.35 L
2577 sq.ft Plot
₹90.19 L
5644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Milestone Palms Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.38 km away
Citrus Aire
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹28.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
A
Aratt
1/24
2.15 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Soppahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹40.89 L - 46.9 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹40.88 L - 45.7 L
Possession: Jul, 2019
AB
Anugraha Builders & Developers
1/8
0.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbaranahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

12917 sq.ft Plot
₹4.3 Cr
22733 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹8.6 Cr
32292 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 Cr
34445 sq.ft Plot
₹11.47 Cr
38750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.9 Cr
43056 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 Cr
51667 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/21
1.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandapura-Anekal, Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
UA
U And U Groups
1/4
4.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

699 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
MS
Ma Sarada Constructions Bangalore
1/21
4.43 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AP
Adna Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square
5.37 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
SD
Sterlitee Developers Llp
1/2
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru

593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request