Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Milestone Palms Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Milestone Grand (664 sq.ft)
₹30 L - 43.2 L
Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru
Milestone Symphony (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru
DS Sky Stanza (1079 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
MB
Milestone Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Milestone Palms Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L - 43.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MB
Milestone Builders
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Milestone Palms Layout)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Treamis SchoolsClose to Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Milestone Palms Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.75 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftRainwater Harvesting
Bina Padhee
Owner
1/21
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 2.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to BS International School, Electr...+ More
PD
Profound Developers
1/20
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹55.95 L - 83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 2112 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BS
Banashree Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/29
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Soppahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.28 L - 80.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
BS
Banashree Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Soppahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Stanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Grand
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
22.58 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Symphony Grandiose
4 BHK Villa
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Symphony
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

Haragadde
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingapura, Anekal
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mada Patna
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft