Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Milestone Palms Layout)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PD
Profound Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
TH
TBC Homes Infra Corp
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lingapura, Anekal

1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
JG
JR Group
1/3
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lingapura, Anekal

1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
SD
Sterlitee Developers Llp
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
44677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SS
Signifa Simhadri Projects
1/6
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Milestone Palms Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.75 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 2005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/11
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹38.45 L - 46.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
I
Iconhomz
1/54
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TH
TBC Homes Infra Corp
1/6
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byagadadhenahalli

1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/16
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 43.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 54.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IS
Ista Spaces LLP
1/22
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2502 - 2853 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Ma Sarada Constructions Bangalore
1/21
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SH
Samudra Homes Private Limited
1/5
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/10
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marsur

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 56.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Iggalur

878 sq.ft Plot
₹67.89 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹84.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹96.2 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2528 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
2554 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
3426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
4056 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/31
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iggalur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.11 L - 99.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/51
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Stanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Grand
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
22.58 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Symphony Grandiose
4 BHK Villa
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Symphony
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Milestone Palms Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

Haragadde
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingapura, Anekal
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mada Patna
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbaranahalli
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seethanaikana Halli
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soppahalli
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nosenuru
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suragajakkanahalli
3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinnakki
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Silver Springs
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.