Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Nosenuru Gollahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nosenuru Gollahalli? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nosenuru Gollahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nosenuru Gollahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Naville The District (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 67.5 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Nakshatra Morganite Layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Nosenuru Gollahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
NE
Naville Estates Llp
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NB
Nakshatra Builder
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nosenuru Gollahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Nosenuru Gollahalli)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pride Group
1/16
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
ED
Evantha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in South Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavasandra

696 sq.ft Plot
₹18.78 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹31.84 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹32.63 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹34.54 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹35.03 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹35.52 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹36.12 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹36.51 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹36.97 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹37.01 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹37.32 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹44.39 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹44.56 L
1885 sq.ft Plot
₹50.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AB
Anugraha Builders & Developers
1/8
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbaranahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/21
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

616 sq.ft Plot
₹21.56 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹30.72 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹31.72 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹33.37 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹40.9 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹41.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹42.12 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹42.72 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L - 44.12 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹48.24 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹53.72 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹66.57 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹69.31 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹72.97 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹84.2 L
2764 sq.ft Plot
₹96.75 L
2783 sq.ft Plot
₹97.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nosenuru Gollahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Millennia
6.19 kmfrom
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
Nambiar Millennia
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Anekal, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
GG
Golden Gates Home City
1/14
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonnanayakanapura

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
BS
Banashree Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/29
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Soppahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.28 L - 80.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
BS
Banashree Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Soppahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1265 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/20
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1079 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AP
Artha Property
1/2
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Haragadde

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1388 - 2814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
MB
Milestone Builders
1/5
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Milestone Palms Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L - 43.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 664 - 1491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MB
Milestone Builders
1/2
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Milestone Palms Layout

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftSizes: 5050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MB
Milestone Builders
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 5050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
CK
Chandra Kantha Builders And Developers
1/23
2.9 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Suragajakkanahalli

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹95 L
4.5 BHK Triplex
₹1.11 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K - 6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PP
Prajwal Promoters
1/44
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Suragajakkanahalli

900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Nosenuru Gollahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
PG
Prasanthi Group
1/5
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Soppahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SE
Saheli Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jigani

3 BHK Villa
₹68.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1944 - 2631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
EB
Erayaa Builders And Developers
1/8
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Seethanaikana Halli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
A
Aratt
1/8
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Soppahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - 3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nosenuru Gollahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Nakshatra Morganite Layout
Residential Plots
Nosenuru Gollahalli,Bengaluru
31.2 L-31.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nosenuru Gollahalli, Bengaluru

Indlawadi
10,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nosenuru
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadajakkanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adur Anekal Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Milestone Palms Layout
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suragajakkanahalli
3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mada Patna
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbaranahalli
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dyavasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
J.Bingipura
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft