Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1106

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Modi Garden, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Modi Garden? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Modi Garden, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Modi Garden, Devara Jeevanahalli
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.3 L - 67 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
High Life Towers (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 69.8 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1218 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sagayapura, Richards Town
Trendsquares Ambience (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Affinity Brundaavana (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Gardens (678 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DS
Danish Sheriff
Locality Champion
1/5
2.66 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Modi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
N
NPropcare
1/14
2.24 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/42
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/14
2.85 km away
Resale
Elina Bhavan
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanaka Nagar Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower BackupVas...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
5.57 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
1d ago
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
CS
C S N Ventures
1/11
0.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Modi Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/9
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
1.05 km away
Resale
Ivy Cottage
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.39 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shaik Ali
1/6
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/5
5.15 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/22
1.32 km away
New Booking
Siroya Sunshine
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/12
0.53 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
4.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Modi Garden, Bengaluru

Bangaragiri Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indira Puram
8,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Modi Garden, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Modi Garden, Bengaluru