Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Akshaya Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Akshaya Enclave in Munnekollal, Bangalore is a residential project. The address of Akshaya Enclave is 15th Cross Road, Near St George Jacobite Marathahalli - Syriac Orthodox Church, Green Garden Layout.Life at Akshaya Enclave is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Munnekollal is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Akshaya Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Akshaya Enclave)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/5
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/54
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K - 21.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/43
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Akshaya Enclave, Bengaluru

Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Springs Layout
13,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirdi Sai Baba Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
11,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Garden Layout
11,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjunatha Layout
5,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeshwari Layout
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
RR Layout
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parimala Nagar
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gruha Lakshmi Layout
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sneha Colony
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnappa Block
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byandahalli
3,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veeraiah Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harsha Layout
6,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Layout 5th Block
10,714