Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Murugeshpalya)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/5
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murugeshpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.55 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.98 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.06 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
A
Abhinay
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
A
Abhinay
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station
A
Abhinay
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
A
Abhinay
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Harlur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.0 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
A
Abhinay
1/19
6.0 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1480 - 1835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

S R Layout
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K R Garden
10,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konena Agrahara
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Nagar
15,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammanamma Layout
7,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NR Prime Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
88.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VARS All Seasons
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veracious Sonesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Casablanca
4 BHK Apartment
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Vinayaka Homes