Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Murugeshpalya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (830 sq.ft)
₹48 L
K R Garden, Murugeshpalya
Maruthi Apartments (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Murugeshpalya)

D
DDM
1/18
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/43
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yemalur, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1607 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/16
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PC
Prerna Constructions
1/9
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Domlur 1st Stage, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹81.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1031 - 1628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murugeshpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
6.69 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Sobha Neopolis
Sobha Limited
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
PC
Prop City
Seller + 4 more
CE
Chitrakut Estates
1/5
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/5
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yemalur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 471 - 1233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Heights
1/51
3.5 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Doddanekundi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.92 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 3504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
TF
The Fortune Group
1/8
3.9 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Akhil K
1/27
4.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Kor...+ More
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/21
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/16
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Sizes: 655 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
MR
Mantri Realty
1/2
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.19 L - 41.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1505 sq.ft.
SD
Saritha Developers
1/9
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹34.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.81 L - 51.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 842 - 1259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
IS
Inner Spaces
1/28
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 48.45 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi, Koramangala, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Deepak Athreya
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road M...+ More
Koteshwera Rao
Owner
1/29
5.2 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
HW
Hiren Wahen Group
1/50
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panthur Main Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 1344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem SNS Arcade
Property
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NR Prime Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
88.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VARS All Seasons
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Casablanca
4 BHK Apartment
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IBC Golden Enclave Apartments
Property
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veracious Sonesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shathavartha Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
46.25 L-72.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Vinayaka Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
92.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Ruby Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
6.15 L-6.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KMF Golf Manor Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murugeshpalya,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru