0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport RoadClose ...+ More
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport RoadClose to ...+ More
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹31.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A RAMAMOHAN HEGDE
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.9 kmToit ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Murugeshpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
HC
Hashmitha Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sree Krishnaa Constructions
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 95.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SS
Sai Shathavartha Group
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹46.25 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹6.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹6.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹500/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
SR
Sreenidhi Realtors
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
SB
Sri Balaji Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2009
Alka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1345 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Murugeshpalya for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.9 kmToit ...+ More
Nimesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Murugeshpalya for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.7 kmToit ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Murugeshpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
LR
Lloyds Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo Chaitanya Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2006
LR
Lloyds Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo Greater Kailash

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2007
CG
CMRS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of CMRS Silver Oak

2 BHK Flat in Murugeshpalya

2 BHK Flat
₹59.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

S R Layout
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K R Garden
10,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konena Agrahara
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft