Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Ready to Move Properties in Muthagatti, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Snow Flake
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International Residential School AnekalGated CommunityClose to K...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatt...+ More
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
2.4 km away
New Booking
Baky The Cape
RERA
₹79.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.4 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel...+ More
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/6
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
2.02 km away
New Booking
MS SLV Residency
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
MS SLV Residency
₹25.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
2.42 km away
Resale
Confident Snow Flake
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/19
2.4 km away
New Booking
Baky The Cape
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.4 km  ...+ More
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/21
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muthagatti, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii EKA
Residential Plots
Anekal, Bengaluru
33.0 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii EKA Phase 2
Residential Plots
Anekal
27.6 L-55.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii EKA
Residential Plots
Muthagatti,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muthagatti, Bengaluru

Hompalaghatta
3,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gudnahalli
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRTC Colony
8,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Weaver Colony
8,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singasandra, Anekal
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haldenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bidaragere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.