Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Muthasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muthasandra)

IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/54
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/43
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
5.56 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/33
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GE
Green Edge Ventures
1/22
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 2345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sai Purvi Developers
1/13
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
ARK Group
1/32
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AG
Adarsh Group
1/34
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Deeptaroop Maitra
Owner
1/43
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 4.2 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 14.6 kmPRIYADA...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
3R
3Root Realty
1/34
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of ELV Bouvardia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
56.43 L-79.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kotur
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madappanahalli, Anekal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagen Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gonighattapura
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkanekkundi
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gullakaipura
7,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year