Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Value VDB Celadon

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

4 Acres

VDB Celadon is a residential project developed by Value Designbuild at Jakkur in Bangalore. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Power Backup, Others, Jogging Track, Others, Club House , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Feb 13....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Card Room
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
+13
Value VDB Celadon Project Images
T G Nataraja T G Nataraja
Owner
1/15
Resale
Value VDB Celadon
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago