Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
Citadil Construction
1/17
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suddaguntepalya Bus StopClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/4
1.44 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/18
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/3
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CS-HAL Post Office Bus StopClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/16
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Tippasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.37 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.54 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
6.86 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.91 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
CC
Citadil Construction
1/17
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadChildren Play AreaS...+ More
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/16
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.64k/sq.ft
3378 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/16
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹72.97 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/5
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopClose to Benniganahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/10
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/17
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/16
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
3.72 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/25
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClo...+ More
CC
Citadil Construction
1/17
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/16
0.87 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/16
1.07 km away
New Booking
Citadil Cocoa
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
5.32 km away
New Booking
DS Max Sky Samurai
RERA
₹91.27 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
5.23 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to DMart24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/2
5.23 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.R. Pura Metro StationPower BackupSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
5.18 km away
Resale
Ambience Downtown
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
5.32 km away
New Booking
DS Max Sky Samurai
RERA
₹70.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
D
Darshan
Locality Champion
1/3
4.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Bhoomi Reddy Colony
19,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puttappa Layout
17,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Michael Palaya
15,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of PSS Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Duo Harmony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt The Aeris Residences
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Samruddhi
2 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bilden Meadows
3 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Gitanjali Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Heights
3 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
2.33 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Divine
3 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
74.25 L-74.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Sapphire Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru