Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 201

Independent Houses for Sale in Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Nice Ring Road? Housing.com offers 59+ 4 BHK and 37+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nice Ring Road. Choose from 107+ Resale House and 29+ House from Owners in Nice Ring Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Kodipalya, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hosahalli Gollarapalya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2207 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Basavanapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
SMV Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ragam Meadows
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to E CITY HOSPITALSClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityFre...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Christ Academy ICSE School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Good Ochre
4 BHK Villa
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Aura
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 21st La Ville Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Adigara Kallahalli,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M1 Terra Alegeria
4 BHK Villa
Shankanipura,Bengaluru
2.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.69 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreehan Saffron Crest
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Willow One Auralis
4 BHK Villa
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru

RR Nagar
20 people rated this locality
4.43
9,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karnpalya Village
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivaspura
8,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%