Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 391

New Residential Projects in Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nice Ring Road? Housing.com offers 286+ Ready to Move, 41+ Under Construction and 225+ Resale Projects in Nice Ring Road. Choose from 289+ new & upcoming projects in Nice Ring Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Highlands (964 sq.ft)
₹87.85 L - 1.3 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Prestige Park Square (1115 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
Mantri Courtyard (1953 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Jublee Hills (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.13 Cr
Vittasandra, Bengaluru
Ragam Meadows (1160 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Godrej Eternity (711 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L - 1.79 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Prestige Primrose Hills (572 sq.ft)
₹73.98 L - 2.11 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
DS Sky Blossom (1071 sq.ft)
₹68.54 L - 1.19 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
SD Heights (1061 sq.ft)
₹70.73 L - 89.26 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
Sai Gangothri Hill Crest (590 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 77.01 L
Kengeri, Bangalore
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 1 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.5 L - 83.65 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹86.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.33 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
HR
Highrise Realty
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 76.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nice Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
0.47 kmfrom
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Paradise
0.92 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.16 Cr
V5 Paradise
V5 Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.68 L - 80 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
SLV Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/54
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nice Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
by Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Paradise
₹86.45 L - 1.16 Cr
V5 Paradise
by V5 Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
OM
Own My Home
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.59 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.07 Cr - 6.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mantri Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Suraksha Group
1/40

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Nandi Housing
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
SG
Splendid Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nice Ring Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Shamatha Hills
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
67.0 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments