Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Outer Ring Road? Housing.com offers 14+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Outer Ring Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹84.9 L - 85.1 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Surya Palace (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Sattva Anugraha (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Spatika Anjandri Enclave (1050 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L - 45.6 L
Nandini Layout, Bengaluru
VSPL Vaishnavi Mandara (994 sq.ft)
₹54.67 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
...Read more
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Praveen Nadiger
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
K P T Vijaya Paradise
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SB
Surya Builders Srinivasanagar
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SG
Sattva Group
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SD
Spatika Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nandini Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 55.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
V
VSPL
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

1 BHK Flat
₹54.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L - 85.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SP
Shriram Properties
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kaveri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L - 55.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
JI
Jankal Infinity Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Jankal Orchids

2 BHK Flat in Nandini Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023