Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in P&T Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (P&T Layout)

SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengalu...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tanveer Khan
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmDESI ...+ More
S Lawrence
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Kavitha
1/17
1.9 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Lakshmi Narayana
Owner
2.1 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Patco Patterson Binish
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/6
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramamurthy Nagar

606 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.8 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹53.23 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹55.88 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹56.9 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹59.56 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹77.53 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹92.41 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹94.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Abhilash
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Haribabu Reddy
2.4 kms away
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around P&T Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Aura
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
54.0 L-2.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Capella
Residential Plots
Visthar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pragna Manor
Residential Plots
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Villa Phase 3
Residential Plots
Jyothipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in A M Rajshekar
Residential Plots
Aduru,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LH Casa Residencia
Residential Plots
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Fresco
Residential Plots
Aralasandra,Bengaluru
47.97 L-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around P&T Layout, Bengaluru

Horamavu
20 people rated this locality
4.51
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakruthi Township
8,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakeview Residency
6,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft