Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in PF Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in PF Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in PF Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (PF Layout)

V
Vinayy
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around PF Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.33 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.24 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
6.76 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayan...+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around PF Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
5.4 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
5.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around PF Layout, Bengaluru

Vijaya Nagar Stage 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dwaraka Nagar
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivananda Nagar
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prashant Nagar
26,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around PF Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru