Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Phase 1, Gottigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vasudeva
1/2

3 BHK Builder Floor in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

Renuka
Owner
1/45
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 2.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Dilip Kumar
Owner
1/19
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Shanmuga Reddy
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.4 ...+ More
Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.9 kmAdyar...+ More
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Vasudev Rao
Owner
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
AB
Arusa Builders
1/2
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KH
Karthik Homes
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Arakere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Shivraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 11 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Begur for Rs. 37000000
6.7 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absol...+ More
Salauddin Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in JP Nagar for Rs. 6900000
3.7 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmZaito...+ More
Akram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bommanahalli for Rs. 11000000
6.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Royal County
7,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambusawari Dinne
17,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gundappa Layout
7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
5,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Hermitage
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Landmark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus White Meadows
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
94.28 L-1.41 Cr