Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Resale properties in Phase 2, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
2386 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/38
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/28
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/22
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kadugodi Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
0.75 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
0.86 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.06 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/41
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/32
Resale
GCN White Palms
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.62k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Verified
Resale
GCN White Palms
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/18
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/13
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/22
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
BLOOM & DELL
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Jamuna Srisrimal
Owner
1/11
Resale
DS Max DSMAX SPARK
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Yeswanth
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Bengaluru

Upkar Layout
12,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prasanth Extension
15,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramagondanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.44
15,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basavanna Nagar
21,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
88.97 L-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Avalon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.62 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Edge Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.99 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of House Reflections 66
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Valioso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.4 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Purvi Arvindam
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Somerville
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum