Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9280

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bengaluru - Page 157

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/11
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/13
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹88.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/13
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/22
Resale
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhitefield (K...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Divya
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Koushalya Patil
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anekal, Bengaluru
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 kmAppa Amma Complex- 1.5 km
RR
RS REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 19.4 kmAayush Family Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 kmVidya...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
Vasanth Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.7 kmAd...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sridhar
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 2.4 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Archer Property Solutions
1/11
New Booking
KNS Samooha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ragi Rotti- 0.1 kmBudihal Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Lubna Irum
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
V
Vinayachandra
1/3
Resale
D S Karishma Hills
₹11.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 2.3 kmAdyar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anthill Silverfields
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
51.77 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaas White Land Meadows
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Ramnagara,Bengaluru
39.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Visthara The Silver Lake
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Royal Township
Residential Plots
Doddanallurahally,Bengaluru
31.5 L-52.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%