More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pottery Town, Benson Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pottery Town? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pottery Town)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
0.7 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pottery Town

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.48 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.32 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
5.69 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
3.5 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/14
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pottery Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
by Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pottery Town, Bengaluru

Mudamma Garden
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munimarappa Garden
11,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pottery Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pottery Town, Bengaluru

Frazer Town
17 people rated this locality
4.57
12,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Benson Town
10 people rated this locality
4.2
14,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Richards Town
16,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft