Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ravugodlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SSL Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 74.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Ravugodlu)

SS
Sri Sai Krupa Developers
1/12
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nettigere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1240 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KF
Krushika Farming Community
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nettigere

5445 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹89.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹826.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SI
Sriram Infra Projects & Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/53
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nettigere

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
B
BSR Developers
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalahalli

1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
LS
Lone Star Crexcel Developer
1/16
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SV
Sunland ventures
1/10
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K. Chudahalli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
HB
Homeland Builders & Developers
1/11
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadhanapalya

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.13 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MH
Mangilal Heeraji Builders and Developers
1/10
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sadhanapalya

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
AS
Apna Sapna
1/6
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in K. Chudahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹81.99 L - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/5
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹40.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹50.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹54.12 L
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹66.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Siddaganga Developers
1/11
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hosakote, Ramanagara

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
SLV Associates
1/17
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
RP
Rainbow Properties
1/19
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K. Chudahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹53.01 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹56.03 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.77 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹64.02 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹72.99 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹81.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹94.03 L
2820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
6858 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SL
Shriram Land
1/12
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanakpura Road-Kanakpura

833 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹15.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
1857 sq.ft Plot
₹25.05 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
3106 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SH
SLV Housing
1/14
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

736 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
3528 sq.ft Plot
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
MV
Madhura Ventures
1/8
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹77.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SH
SLV Housing
1/6
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

744 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
HW
Hiren Wahen Group
1/7
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulakamale

835 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
2664 sq.ft Plot
₹53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AV
Aikyam Ventures
1/11
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1027 sq.ft Plot
₹61.65 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹63.54 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹71.46 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹71.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹72.72 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹79.94 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹80.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹84.31 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹86.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ravugodlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaas White Land Meadows
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Ramnagara,Bengaluru
39.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
87.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara New Launch Talaghattapura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha
Residential Plots
Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru
47.99 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Forest Ridge
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
75.45 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Harivishram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ravugodlu, Bengaluru

Nettigere
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaggalahalli
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bolare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sunkadakatte South Taluka