Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Ravugodlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ravugodlu? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ravugodlu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ravugodlu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purva Park Hill Wing A (1748 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1938 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nettigere, Bengaluru
SSL Keerthana Shelters (1054 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 74.7 L
Nettigere, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nettigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Varsha
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Park Hill Wing A
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
SSL Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Nettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 74.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020