Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Reddihalli)

Ajay
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.1 kmAkash Hospital- 3.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 4.1 km
Abhijit Hardikar
Owner
1/34
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Rahul K
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 6.8 kmCarluccio's-Bangalore Airport- 0.1 kmBettakote Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Pranav Rraj
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 0.1 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 0.1 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Kulpreet
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aman
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Ravi B
Owner
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus St...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/28
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 3.4 kmAkash Hospital- 3.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus St...+ More
Raghav
Owner
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus St...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.7 kmAkash Hospital- 1.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Nithya
Owner
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School, Bagalur- 8.5 kmGreen Hills Family Restaurant- 2.2 kmManchappanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Athena
Residential Plots
Jonnahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Niva Earthscape
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Esteem Echoes Of The Hills
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MF MVN Aero One T5 And T6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
40.98 L-79.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-7.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Under The Sun Phase 2