More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Remco Bhel Layout, Javarandoddi, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Remco Bhel Layout? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Remco Bhel Layout. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Remco Bhel Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Remco Bhel Layout, Javarandoddi, RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elite Brookvale (1170 sq.ft)
₹81.72 L - 1.05 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnodevi Melange One (2387 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2393 sq.ft)
₹3.93 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Exquisite BK Homes (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2393 sq.ft)
₹3.93 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3560 sq.ft)
₹5.83 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
S L V Ideal Nest (1015 sq.ft)
₹65.97 L - 87.75 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ATREUM SPECIALITY HOSPITAL RR Nagar | Orthopedician | Gastroenteritis | Urologist | Neurologist | ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/14

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Vaidyanathan
Owner
1/13
Resale
Vaastu Lavender
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/24
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Remco Bhel Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Elegant Tranquility
Elegant Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.13 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.14 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/24
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹5.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
SL
S L V Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SD
Suguna Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
DG
Divya Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 33.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
ME
Mehta Engineers and Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
ME
Mehta Engineers and Developers
1/4

2.5 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in RR Nagar

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in RR Nagar

Ready to Move Projects around Remco Bhel Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
by Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
CP
Carp Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Shekar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 4 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Neetu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 8900000
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Ne Amor

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2003
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sai Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L - 46.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
BC
BBM Corp Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of BBM Signature

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.73 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Remco Bhel Layout, Bengaluru

E Block Krishna Garden
10,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IV Stage
9,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
III Stage
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Remco Housing Society
8,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Javarandoddi
8,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Remco Bhel Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru