Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Richards Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Richards Town)

V
Vinayy
1/14
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Mandira Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit B...+ More
Gururaj
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
VRao
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 6 km ...+ More
Mathew Davis
Owner
1/17
3.8 kms away
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Usha Davis
Owner
1/16
3.8 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Jyothi Prakash K
Owner
1/28
4.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
I
Indraprasatha
1/17
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hennur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.67 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2264 - 3817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
SG
Sattva Group
1/25
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹7.06 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 3708 - 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
SD
Sankalpa Developers
1/7
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
Seshadri T S
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
3563 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MG
Mitta Group
1/22
5.9 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹21.89 L - 42.5 L
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 89.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 2357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SP
Saravana Properties
1/63
5.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Horamavu, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NC
Nandi Constructions
1/24
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Horamavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2470 - 3308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
NI
NSL Infratech
1/24
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹4.14 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2762 - 3815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
DW
Diamond Wall Construction
1/8
6.6 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kalkere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1750 sq.ft.
N
NG
1/13
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kalkere, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.04 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2152 - 2315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Kailas
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 6 kmSwami Vivekananda R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Richards Town, Bengaluru

Bilal Nagar
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagayapura
14,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Richards Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Willows
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Richards Town,Bengaluru
1.53 Cr-2.54 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Richards Town, Bengaluru

Frazer Town
17 people rated this locality
4.57
12,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benson Town
10 people rated this locality
4.2
14,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingarajapuram
14 people rated this locality
4.35
8,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadugondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.24
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devara Jeevanahalli
8,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.5
17,184