Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ruby Residential Paradise, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Madhushree
1/4
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.1 kmMVJ Hospital- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhushree
1/3
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.4 kmMVJ Hospital- 5.5 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.4 kmMVJ Hospital- 5.5 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 14.3 kmMani Biryani...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Madhushree
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
New Booking
Ruby Sizzle Heritage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 4.9 km  ...+ More
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ruby Residential Paradise

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ruby Residential Paradise

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ruby Residential Paradise, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Nagarjuna Alcor
Residential Plots
Kolathur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nagarjuna Mizar
Residential Plots
Kolathur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sreevari Forest Glade
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.3 L-58.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Mega Township
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eon Happy Hive
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
42.69 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR One East
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
2.66 Cr-4.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ARK Silver Stream
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Berries for Birds by Sanjeevini Srushti
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kambham Rama Krishna Reddy RKR Anandavasa
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ruby Residential Paradise, Bengaluru

Kolathur
5,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haralur
15,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheemandahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.