0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1594

Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/13
Resale
Tree Of Life Chick Cottage Residences
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
DK
D K T Agency
1/23
Resale
Tree Of Life Chick Cottage Residences
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DK
D K T Agency
1/26
Resale
Tree Of Life Chick Cottage Residences
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Realty
+ 1 more
1/58
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rustam Bagh Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.32 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.67 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationG...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
J
Jithu
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadRainwater HarvestingSewage...+ More
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/28
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Rustam Bagh Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
1.66 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/5
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOLPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadChildren Play AreaS...+ More
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
M
Madhushree
1/4
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 3.5 kmBenniganahalli Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DK
D K T Agency
1/28
1.2 km away
Resale
Serene Groove II
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalClose to Pubs & RestaurantsRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
6d ago
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
N
NPropcare
1/28
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Grove
4 BHK Apartment
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
11.28 Cr-13.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Golf View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
24.2 L-32.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Of Life Chick Cottage Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
7.02 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vars Bellavista
Property
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Suites
Property
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vishnu Apartment
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegance Golf View
2 BHK Apartment
Rustam Bagh Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Challaghatta
9 people rated this locality
3.91
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft