More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Sree Layout? Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Sree Layout. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sai Sree Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Ranches (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹87.76 L
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹78.65 L
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1161 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1372 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (589 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1726 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr
Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Ranches Phase II (1161 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Sree Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1.28 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/42

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SB
SRS Builders and Developers
1/8

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹45.32 L - 65.12 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.89 L - 65.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sai Balaji Shelters
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Sree Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
AP
Amit Properties
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹20.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
RI
Raghavendra Infrastructures
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SB
Sai Balaji Projects
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹84.47 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
LC
Liam Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VG
Vaishnavi Group Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Parappana Agrahara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SI
Srivari Infrastructures & Projects
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SB
Sai Balaji Projects
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L - 33.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PI
PJC Infras
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L - 51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.28 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SD
Srinivasa Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Parappana Agrahara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2010
CD
Columbia Developers Pvt Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.19 L - 33.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BW
Bright Wave Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.64 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.05 L - 40.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Blue Water PH 3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019