More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1612

Flats for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samethanahalli? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samethanahalli. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Samethanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2310 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
7 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chansandra
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Phase 2, Whitefield
3 BHK Flat (1456 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Prithvi Layout, Whitefield
8 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Whitefield
...Read more
S
Shubash
1/25
2.23 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
4.55 km away
Resale
DS Sangam Grand
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HB
Housing Best Realty
1/36
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Epshita White Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
GCN White Palms
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.73 km away
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/21
5.18 km away
Resale
Prestige Palms
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingClose to Kadugodi Metro Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
0.26 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3.50 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/21
3.55 km away
New Booking
Euphoria In The East
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Niharika
Owner
1/24
3.66 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
4.55 km away
New Booking
DS Sangam Grand
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shree Maheshwara Developers
1/26
3.84 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 55.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.39 L - 70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RP
Rahul Patel
1/30
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige White Meadows
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
4041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
4.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki D...+ More
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
5.65 km away
New Booking
Prestige Silver Oak
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Abith
Owner
795 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Medimallasandra, Bengaluru
5.36 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sharada Vidyalaya- 4.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.4 kmDP Royal Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnugondanahall...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.73 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/28
1.91 km away
New Booking
Provident Botanico
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
S
Shubash
1/22
2.23 km away
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
4.73 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Ahmed
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Medimallasandra, Bengaluru
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
Gautam Singh
1/19
5.47 km away
New Booking
DB Lakven Visishta
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
4.21 km away
New Booking
Prestige White Meadows Villas
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
5.05 km away
New Booking
Sterling Villa Grande
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
45.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranav Tranquil Haven
4 BHK Villa
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
37.25 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPL Samethana Lake Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
40.23 L-92.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Cansa Hestia
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata Phase II
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,594