Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

4 BHK for sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sanjaynagar? Housing.com offers 9+ 4 BHK Flats & 5+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3550 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3450 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/7
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/20
Resale
Hoysala Vijay Enclave II
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bangalore Baptist HospitalClose to CBI Bus StopClose to Orion MallLift
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
2.23 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
4.37 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
MaiSai Realty
1/21
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Krishna
Owner
Resale
Independent House by Independent House
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0.1 km...+ More
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Sanjaynagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Updated
2w ago
GH
Goni Homes
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Sanjaynagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sanjaynagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2008
EB
Edifice Builders
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Sanjaynagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sanjaynagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Sanjaynagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request