Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 9, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sanjaynagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjaynagar)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.98 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
3.74 kmfrom
₹60.13 L - 1.73 Cr
Casagrand Keatsway
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats HBR Layout, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
4.37 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K - 16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 3 more
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
C
Creative
1/3
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2004
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

13,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.32
27,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Infantry Towers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Sri Krishna
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
2.07 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Raintree
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Sai Shelters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Sundher Residency
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Utsav Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
77.66 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Balaji
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Vijay Enclave II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
2.44 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Tranquil