Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sanjaynagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjaynagar)

C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
+ 1 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Suresh
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
S
Suresh
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Metro Station
S
Suresh
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexGated Community24*7 Security
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 6282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
5.83 kmfrom
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
SNN Estates Felicity
SNN Estates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 1 more
Gajendra S Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.1 kmSattvam Restaurant- 0.1 km
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Siroya Constructions
1/17
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

1 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 809 - 1667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Asha R Govardhan
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 5.8 kmKadam...+ More
GR
Gardencity Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.2 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagavara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
VB
Vinayakaiah Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Central Excise Layout
13,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KEB Layout
13,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage
22,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.32
27,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIL Colony
29,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Infantry Towers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Sri Krishna
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Raintree
Property
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
2.07 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Sai Shelters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Balaji
3 BHK Apartment
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Vijay Enclave II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanjaynagar,Bengaluru
2.44 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Sundher Residency