Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Armane Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Nearby Properties Around (Armane Nagar)

C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1989 - 6282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Gajendra S Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.1 kmSattvam Restaurant- 0.1 km
GR
Gardencity Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Vasuki Ravikumar
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1 kmEmpire Restaurant Majestic-...+ More
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SC
Siroya Constructions
1/17
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

1 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 809 - 1667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Likith Gowda
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Asha R Govardhan
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 5.8 kmKadam...+ More
VB
Vinayakaiah Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagavara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Deepak Athreya
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Sta...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/10
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K - ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sadashiva Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
32,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension
38,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
26,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Splendour
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CR The Hamlet
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
6.64 Cr-12.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista The 450 RMV
4 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
8.21 Cr-9.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
1.74 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hiro Tower
Property