Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vista The 450 RMV (3700 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr - 9.4 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Noorani The Address (3017 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Nitesh Knightsbridge (1986 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 13.8 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Chalukya Ranka Enclave (2600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Splendour (2174 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
CR The Hamlet (3564 sq.ft)
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Esteem Retreat (1711 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Gourav Rubis (2830 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VS
Vista Spaces Estates
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹8.21 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 8.13 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
CD
Chalukya Developers
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
CR
CR Realty
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.9 Cr
Possession: May, 2017
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
GE
Gourav Engineers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gourav Rubis

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Armane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.81 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3.99 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
6.25 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Armane Nagar)

KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
3.1 kms away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.2k/sq.ft
5180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.3 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 km...+ More
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
V
Vinayy
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aster CMI Hospital
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Armane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
FR
Forte Realty
1/29
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sadashiva Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
32,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension
38,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
26,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Splendour
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CR The Hamlet
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
6.64 Cr-12.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista The 450 RMV
4 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
8.21 Cr-9.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
1.74 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethna Palace Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sankey Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashed Regency Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalukya Ranka Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Armane Nagar, Bengaluru