More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Mahal Vilas Extension? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raj Mahal Vilas Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (11800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar
Nitesh Knightsbridge (1986 sq.ft)
₹4.81 Cr - 13.78 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Ashed Regency Orchard (2400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Sethna Palace Orchard (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Chalukya Ranka Enclave (2600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
TRISHUL Mittal Parkview (3500 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
CR The Hamlet (3564 sq.ft)
₹6.64 Cr - 12.65 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Imperium Orchards Grande
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar
Imperium Orchards Pride
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 8.13 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹13.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AP
Ashed Properties & Investments Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
SG
Sethna Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2004
CD
Chalukya Developers
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014
TD
Trishul Developers
1/4

3.5 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
CR
CR Realty
1/24

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Armane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr - 12.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr - 12.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.9 Cr
Possession: May, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Mahal Vilas Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.03 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
4.49 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Mahal Vilas Extension)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹5.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
4058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Florence Public School- 0.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
IH
Ivy Homes
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - HebbalGated Com...+ More
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/21
2.4 kms away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Mahal Vilas Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
by Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/28
2.4 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
2.7 kms away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.2k/sq.ft
5180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.3 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 km...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
4780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Manikar
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Bengaluru

Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
26,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadashiva Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
32,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Bengaluru

Armane Nagar
1 people rated this locality