Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1099

RERA Certified Projects in Sathnur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
4d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sathnur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/28
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/36
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/24
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to The North Bangalore Hospital
Updated
4d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 7 more
1/25
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sathnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
2.46 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
3.52 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
4.90 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarahara Government HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Sathanur Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/18
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
New Booking
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Station
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
Resale
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Be...+ More
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
New Booking
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
Resale
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Sathnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
₹3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Adarsh Palm Acres
by Adarsh Developers
4 BHK Villa
Bagalur, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
Resale
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School Bangalor...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2.01 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClose to Affwa Shop...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Luxor
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/24
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Bhanu Prakash M K
Owner
1/56
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Purva Zenium 2
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SB
Sri Balaji Structures
1/42
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.43 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Vajram Newtown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sathnur, Bengaluru

Sathnur Village
11 people rated this locality
3.55
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sathnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sathnur,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Prakruthi Gardenia Phase 3
Residential Plots
Sathnur,Bengaluru
33.6 L-63.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sathnur, Bengaluru

Srinivasa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
20,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hunasamaranahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.16
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year