Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sathnur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sathnur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/24
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/36
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sathnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
4.90 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
5.48 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
5.72 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarahara Government HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Metro StationClose to Agarahara Go...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
ZEN & SATO
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarahara Government HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to Bhartiya ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarahara Government HospitalClose to Sathanur Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Agarahara Government HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Sathanur Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
One Roof Wealth And Realty
1/19
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sathanur Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Archer Property Solutions
1/25
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Archer Property Solutions
1/24
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Archer Property Solutions
1/25
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Archer Property Solutions
1/25
New Booking
TVS Emerald Altura
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sathnur, Bengaluru

Sathnur Village
11 people rated this locality
3.55
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sathnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sathnur,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sathnur, Bengaluru

Srinivasa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
20,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billamaranahalli
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hunasamaranahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.16
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kodagalahatti
11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byappanahalli North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Ramanagara Kanakapura Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.