Ooha ReddyOwner1/19New Booking2 BHK Flat in Sector 3, HSR Layout Abhee Nandana RERA₹62.9 LAvg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft1172 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 1d agoContact
CBR Constructions1/9CBR Aavani RERA4.1 2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹85 LAvg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020Contact
ShankarOwner1/9ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Sector 3, HSR Layout ₹92 LAvg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft1028 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftKids AreaGated Community Updated 1w agoContact
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.1/30Svamitva Soulspring Phase 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.7 Cr - 3.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ambiant Ventures1/12Ambiant Asset Homes RERA2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹32.61 L2 BHK Flat₹63.9 L - 71.25 LAvg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesVanitha Gopal Nilaya 2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2000Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/282.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Ferns Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
JDJeya Developers1/204.1 kms awayZero BrokerageJeya Green Horizon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeSource1/424.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Signet RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Keya Homes1/274.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/434.8 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Lakeview 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP + 6 more1/85.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
TVTrue value homes + 1 more1/146.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Tropica Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
HomeSource + 3 more1/236.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Cresta RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/536.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Uber Verdant RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/196.8 kms awayZero BrokerageInspira Infinity RERA2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/236.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Capitol Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
SSharuk + 3 more1/306.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd1/286.6 kms awaySJR Parkway Homes Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹61.57 L2 BHK Flat₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Markone Solutions1/20.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Sector 1, HSR Layout ₹95.25 LAvg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft1005 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to DMartLiftGated CommunityContact
Ivy Homes1/222.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft1163 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ MoreContact