Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 974

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Ganesh Naidu
Owner
1/29
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
1.49 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
0.53 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.99 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/21
2.11 km away
Resale
Puravankara Westend
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mangammanapalya Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (form...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SE
SNN Estates
+ 2 more
1/18
2.29 km away
New Launch

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/18
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/24
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vittasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
5.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/20
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/9
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 6 more
1/8
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
WR
WE REALTORS
1/39
2.17 km away
Resale
Sobha Onyx
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
MS
MSR Shelters Llp Bangalore
1/26
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3, Bengaluru

Garden Layout
13,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reliable Residency Layout, Phase-3
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
12,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
6,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agara Village
9,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments